Pittenbokaal  competitie 2013/2014

 NaamVnmTotaal18/325/31/48/415/4
1SpanjersbergHans4920141
2Zon, vanHans3810103
3BliekendaalLeida3600100
4BroedersBart3610013
5Kamp, van derHelmut3522012
6SnellemanTrudie3530023
7Oorschot vanNettie3412104
8BijsterIen3210134
9MojelAstrid3200103
10SpanjersbergHenk3202222
11BarkmeijerRinus3101040
12Bode deJan3130010
13DoelganiJohny3100010
14KoppenolSary3100111
15LatorreSuze3000111
16OskamRiny3001002
17Vuuren vanRob3020313
18BaasDirk2910001
19BeunkHans2920210
20Groot, deCor2801000
21Jong deLeo2800000
22SchreiberGerd2810100
23StreijlNel2830000
24DeelstraRozetta2701213
25KarsJan2700000
26SimonsAad2700022
27SnellemanFrits2701021
28FelperlaanJohn2600230
29KuijsRinus2640100
30SchriekWim2601110
31Waart de,GullikGreet2610231
32BoumanKoos2520002
33SnoeyPiet2500000
34Bos v/denJan2430120
35DeelstraHans2451000
36Gast, deJan2410022
37Niet deTeun2400000
38LodderArie2321000
39VermeerEric2302002
40BoumanEllie2220110
41Bos Henk2010001
42Domburg, vanPeter2032013
43KuijperJelly2000000
44ThiesPeter2011010
45WielingRene2000100
46BlantoJan1903010
47IwemaEbbel1800143
48BarkmeijerLoes1700200
49Wal, van derJohan1700201
50Perk v/dDimme1600000
51Hoeven v/dMartin1501010
52HoutmanFons1400000
53Geene, vanCoby1320000
54BergenBep1200000
55EngelenTruus1200020
56Hoeven v/dWilly1200010
57Aart, vanPeter1132001
58Wijngaarden,vanCor1100003
59HofmanJohn1000000
60HofmanRia700000
61BussemWalter500100
62EngelenMargery400030
63BubbermanCarla3 1100
64HopmanAnnie200020
65Graaf, deRenny000000
  TOTALEN5326345658
 

 

 

 

Top

Klaverjasvereniging de Waterlanders in Spijkenisse  | kvdewaterlanders@gmail.com